To follow Montour County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour County District Attorney's Office.
Simple Assault
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
265 lbs
Hair
Brown
The Defendant was charged with Simple Assault and Disorderly Conduct by Mahoning Township PD after an alleged altercation at Sheetz.
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2018
Reference ID
259-2018
To subscribe to Montour County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe