To follow Montour County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour County District Attorney's Office.
Marijuana - Small Amt Personal Use
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Hair
Other
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant was charged with Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia by Pennsylvania State Police.
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2018
Reference ID
256-2018
To subscribe to Montour County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe